Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler M07 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 25.09.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 47 Scheuschner, Frieder 1999 HSG UNI Greifswald 1.203 Pkt.
7,69 - 4,43 - 48,00
393 - 435 - 375
2. 110 Peth, Christoph 1999 HSG UNI Greifswald 1.142 Pkt.
7,89 - 4,27 - 45,00
369 - 418 - 355
3. 48 Eggert, Markus 1999 HSG UNI Greifswald 1.119 Pkt.
7,81 - 4,30 - 40,00
378 - 421 - 320
4. 43 Kaps, Philipp 1999 TSV Malchin 1.088 Pkt.
8,14 - 3,87 - 48,00
340 - 373 - 375
5. 44 Zahn, Timm 1999 1. LAV Bergen auf Rügen 935 Pkt.
8,42 - 4,17 - 27,00
311 - 407 - 217
6. 42 Bühlow, Thomas 1999 Empor Sassnitz 931 Pkt.
8,19 - 3,47 - 33,50
335 - 325 - 271
7. 46 Rath, Florian 1999 1. LAV Bergen auf Rügen 833 Pkt.
8,70 - 3,39 - 29,00
283 - 315 - 235
8. 222 Henkel, Stephan 1999 HSG UNI Greifswald 824 Pkt.
8,98 - 3,27 - 33,00
257 - 300 - 267
50 Bothe, Jochua 1999 HSG UNI Greifswald 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
45 Kuhnke, John 1999 1. LAV Bergen auf Rügen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
41 Kramer, Franz 1999 Empor Sassnitz 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 25.09.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 35 Voigt, Lennard 2000 HSG UNI Greifswald 1.149 Pkt.
7,88 - 4,24 - 46,50
370 - 414 - 365
2. 29 Martin, Eric 2000 TSV Malchin 1.132 Pkt.
7,98 - 4,22 - 46,00
358 - 412 - 362
3. 34 Glinitzki, Hannes 2000 1. LAV Bergen auf Rügen 993 Pkt.
8,44 - 3,95 - 37,50
309 - 382 - 302
4. 33 Raasch, Max 2000 1. LAV Bergen auf Rügen 985 Pkt.
7,97 - 3,69 - 34,00
359 - 351 - 275
5. 36 Fischer, Tom 2000 HSG UNI Greifswald 968 Pkt.
8,16 - 4,07 - 29,00
338 - 395 - 235
6. 27 Christofori, Jonas 2000 1. LAV Rostock 943 Pkt.
8,57 - 3,70 - 36,50
296 - 353 - 294
7. 30 Schönfeld, Jan-Josef 2000 TSV Malchin 921 Pkt.
8,40 - 3,74 - 31,00
313 - 357 - 251
8. 25 Leder, Florian 2000 Empor Sassnitz 912 Pkt.
8,14 - 3,68 - 27,50
340 - 350 - 222
9. 31 Müller, Frederic 2000 1. LAV Bergen auf Rügen 873 Pkt.
9,00 - 3,65 - 33,50
255 - 347 - 271
10. 26 Suhr, Steven 2000 Empor Sassnitz 800 Pkt.
8,83 - 3,22 - 29,00
271 - 294 - 235
11. 38 Wiedemann, Jonas 2000 HSG UNI Greifswald 788 Pkt.
8,80 - 3,46 - 24,00
274 - 324 - 190
12. 28 Kahnkel, Niklas 2000 Greifswalder SV 04 679 Pkt.
8,93 - 2,86 - 22,00
262 - 246 - 171
40 Hilker, Leander 2000 HSG UNI Greifswald 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
39 Braun, Erwin 2000 HSG UNI Greifswald 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
37 Carbe, Tim 2000 HSG UNI Greifswald 0
9,21 - n.a. - 29,00
237 - - 235
24 Krusemark, Christoph 2000 Empor Sassnitz 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler C 3-Kampf 25.09.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. HSG UNI Greifswald 5.581 Pkt.
Scheuschner, Frieder 1999 1.203
Voigt, Lennard 2000 1.149
Peth, Christoph 1999 1.142
Eggert, Markus 1999 1.119
Fischer, Tom 2000 968
2. 1. LAV Bergen auf Rügen 4.619 Pkt.
Glinitzki, Hannes 2000 993
Raasch, Max 2000 985
Zahn, Timm 1999 935
Müller, Frederic 2000 873
Rath, Florian 1999 833
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 25.09.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 20 Gless, Julian 2001 HSG UNI Greifswald 1.015 Pkt.
8,02 - 4,02 - 33,50
354 - 390 - 271
2. 16 Müller, Hendrik 2001 TSV Malchin 959 Pkt.
8,47 - 3,85 - 35,00
306 - 370 - 283
3. 136 Schumann, Malte 2001 TSV 1860 Stralsund 956 Pkt.
8,43 - 3,63 - 37,50
310 - 344 - 302
4. 14 Lehmann, Paul 2001 TSV Malchin 873 Pkt.
8,26 - 3,56 - 26,00
328 - 336 - 209
5. 17 Raimann, Robin 2001 1. LAV Bergen auf Rügen 837 Pkt.
9,10 - 3,24 - 36,50
247 - 296 - 294
6. 23 Otto, Johannes 2001 HSG UNI Greifswald 832 Pkt.
9,16 - 3,33 - 35,00
241 - 308 - 283
7. 19 Pferner, Tim 2001 HSG UNI Greifswald 821 Pkt.
9,01 - 3,33 - 32,00
254 - 308 - 259
8. 15 Lüdemann, Fridolin 2001 TSV Malchin 756 Pkt.
9,18 - 3,19 - 28,00
240 - 290 - 226
9. 22 Dold, Richard 2001 HSG UNI Greifswald 659 Pkt.
9,55 - 2,76 - 27,00
209 - 233 - 217
10. 21 Redlich, Linus 2001 HSG UNI Greifswald 630 Pkt.
9,48 - 2,84 - 22,00
215 - 244 - 171
11. 219 Henning, Ole 2001 HSG UNI Greifswald 601 Pkt.
9,34 - 3,10 - 15,00
226 - 278 - 97
12. 13 Wernicke, Thomas 2001 Greifswalder SV 04 585 Pkt.
8,68 - 3,19 - 8,50
285 - 290 - 10
13. 32 Otto, Christian 2001 HSG UNI Greifswald 474 Pkt.
10,96 - 2,47 - 22,00
111 - 192 - 171
18 Schiller, Amon 2001 1. LAV Bergen auf Rügen 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 25.09.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 12 Felter, Jonas 2002 1. LAV Bergen auf Rügen 948 Pkt.
8,69 - 3,29 - 46,00
284 - 302 - 362
2. 10 Moltmann, Tom-Luca 2002 Empor Sassnitz 872 Pkt.
8,46 - 3,48 - 29,50
307 - 326 - 239
3. 135 Helle, Marcel 2002 TSV 1860 Stralsund 778 Pkt.
8,84 - 3,10 - 28,50
270 - 278 - 230
4. 11 Leder, Alex 2002 Empor Sassnitz 655 Pkt.
9,06 - 2,77 - 22,00
250 - 234 - 171
Schüler D 3-Kampf 25.09.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. HSG UNI Greifswald 3.957 Pkt.
Gless, Julian 2001 1.015
Otto, Johannes 2001 832
Pferner, Tim 2001 821
Dold, Richard 2001 659
Redlich, Linus 2001 630
Schüler M07 3-Kampf
Schüler M07 3-Kampf M 25.09.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 3 Müller, Felix 2003 1. LAV Bergen auf Rügen 761 Pkt.
9,39 - 3,21 - 30,50
222 - 292 - 247
2. 9 Lenter, Oliver-Nils 2003 HSG UNI Greifswald 629 Pkt.
9,24 - 3,04 - 17,50
234 - 270 - 125
3. 8 Denz, Marvin 2003 HSG UNI Greifswald 614 Pkt.
9,36 - 3,04 - 17,00
224 - 270 - 120
4. 130 Kruske, Jonathan 2003 TSV 1860 Stralsund 600 Pkt.
9,42 - 2,93 - 17,50
219 - 256 - 125
5. 4 Holtz, Tim 2003 TSV 1860 Stralsund 455 Pkt.
10,47 - 2,48 - 17,00
142 - 193 - 120
6. 1 Satzel, Lukas 2003 Empor Sassnitz 416 Pkt.
10,28 - 2,44 - 13,00
155 - 188 - 73
7. 5 Tom, Niclas 2003 TSV 1860 Stralsund 350 Pkt.
10,32 - 2,44 - 8,50
152 - 188 - 10
8. 6 Häusler, Nick 2004 TSV 1860 Stralsund 309 Pkt.
11,63 - 2,12 - 15,00
73 - 139 - 97
9. 213 Wiedemann, Julius 2003 HSG UNI Greifswald 255 Pkt.
11,60 - 2,00 - 12,00
75 - 120 - 60
7 Kurkutow, Linus 2004 TSV 1860 Stralsund 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 25.09.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 92 Link, Pia Laureen 1999 Greifswalder SV 04 1.299 Pkt.
7,89 - 4,35 - 32,00
407 - 477 - 415
2. 90 Krüger, Jule Marie 1999 Empor Sassnitz 1.272 Pkt.
8,24 - 3,98 - 38,00
366 - 433 - 473
3. 97 Häusler, Mara 1999 HSG UNI Greifswald 1.225 Pkt.
8,09 - 3,97 - 31,50
383 - 432 - 410
4. 138 Nagel, Sarah 1999 TSV 1860 Stralsund 1.205 Pkt.
8,07 - 3,70 - 32,50
386 - 399 - 420
5. 101 Jänike, Lena 1999 TSV 1860 Stralsund 1.195 Pkt.
8,47 - 3,56 - 38,00
341 - 381 - 473
6. 93 Bellmann, Maria 1999 Greifswalder SV 04 1.186 Pkt.
7,90 - 4,18 - 23,50
406 - 457 - 323
7. 95 Schulz, Malin 1999 TSV Malchin 1.183 Pkt.
8,12 - 4,00 - 27,50
380 - 435 - 368
8. 100 Wolter, Teresa 1999 HSG UNI Greifswald 1.165 Pkt.
8,72 - 3,91 - 33,00
316 - 424 - 425
9. 99 Srock, Leonnie Ellen 1999 HSG UNI Greifswald 1.153 Pkt.
8,11 - 4,02 - 24,50
381 - 438 - 334
10. 91 Weiss, Amy 1999 Greifswalder SV 04 1.142 Pkt.
8,53 - 3,94 - 28,50
335 - 428 - 379
11. 94 Strack, Nele 1999 Greifswalder SV 04 1.139 Pkt.
8,30 - 3,76 - 28,00
360 - 406 - 373
12. 89 Moltmann, Neele 1999 Empor Sassnitz 1.120 Pkt.
8,52 - 3,71 - 29,00
336 - 400 - 384
13. 98 Metze, Marina 1999 HSG UNI Greifswald 992 Pkt.
8,80 - 3,28 - 25,00
308 - 344 - 340
14. 220 Rosenstengel, Rebecca 1999 HSG UNI Greifswald 984 Pkt.
8,64 - 3,55 - 20,00
324 - 380 - 280
15. 96 Freiherr, Michelle 1999 1. LAV Bergen auf Rügen 945 Pkt.
9,02 - 3,30 - 22,50
287 - 347 - 311
16. 137 Schmidt, Julia 1999 TSV 1860 Stralsund 875 Pkt.
8,92 - 3,09 - 18,50
296 - 319 - 260
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 25.09.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 84 Pichert, Xenia-Celine 2000 1. LAV Bergen auf Rügen 1.219 Pkt.
7,95 - 4,13 - 27,50
400 - 451 - 368
2. 81 Köster, Lena 2000 1. LAV Bergen auf Rügen 1.161 Pkt.
8,12 - 3,96 - 26,00
380 - 430 - 351
3. 78 Günther, Clara 2000 Greifswalder SV 04 1.151 Pkt.
8,20 - 3,95 - 26,00
371 - 429 - 351
4. 139 Lüder, Henrike 2000 TSV 1860 Stralsund 1.103 Pkt.
8,34 - 3,64 - 26,50
355 - 391 - 357
5. 76 Aust, Nele 2000 Empor Sassnitz 1.093 Pkt.
8,93 - 3,38 - 34,50
295 - 358 - 440
6. 85 Lüth, Wiebke 2000 LAV Gymnasium Bützow 1.085 Pkt.
8,20 - 3,55 - 24,50
371 - 380 - 334
7. 83 Frenzel, Nikola 2000 1. LAV Bergen auf Rügen 1.008 Pkt.
8,74 - 3,31 - 25,50
314 - 348 - 346
8. 80 Rehberg, Michelle 2000 TSV Malchin 992 Pkt.
8,39 - 3,18 - 22,50
350 - 331 - 311
9. 77 Dinse, Clara 2000 Greifswalder SV 04 961 Pkt.
8,49 - 3,47 - 18,00
339 - 369 - 253
10. 143 Schreinert, Vreni 2000 TSV 1860 Stralsund 957 Pkt.
8,95 - 3,49 - 21,00
293 - 372 - 292
11. 140 Jungnickel, Hanna 2000 TSV 1860 Stralsund 902 Pkt.
9,00 - 3,40 - 18,00
289 - 360 - 253
12. 141 Jungnickel, Helen 2000 TSV 1860 Stralsund 897 Pkt.
9,61 - 3,03 - 26,00
235 - 311 - 351
13. 82 Vieth, Pauline 2000 1. LAV Bergen auf Rügen 865 Pkt.
9,36 - 3,26 - 19,00
256 - 342 - 267
14. 2 Droese, Lena 2000 Empor Sassnitz 788 Pkt.
9,30 - 3,12 - 14,50
261 - 323 - 204
88 Gebhardt, Greta 2000 HSG UNI Greifswald 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
87 Klar, Lisa Marie 1999 HSG UNI Greifswald 0
n.a. - ab. - n.a.
-
86 Hammerschmidt, Fiona 2000 HSG UNI Greifswald 0
n.a. - n.a. - 25,00
- - 340
79 Möller, Laura 2000 Greifswalder SV 04 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
142 Hermes, Jarla 2000 TSV 1860 Stralsund 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf 25.09.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Greifswalder SV 04 5.917 Pkt.
Link, Pia Laureen 1999 1.299
Bellmann, Maria 1999 1.186
Günther, Clara 2000 1.151
Weiss, Amy 1999 1.142
Strack, Nele 1999 1.139
2. HSG UNI Greifswald 5.519 Pkt.
Häusler, Mara 1999 1.225
Wolter, Teresa 1999 1.165
Srock, Leonnie Ellen 1999 1.153
Metze, Marina 1999 992
Rosenstengel, Rebecca 1999 984
3. TSV 1860 Stralsund 5.362 Pkt.
Nagel, Sarah 1999 1.205
Jänike, Lena 1999 1.195
Lüder, Henrike 2000 1.103
Schreinert, Vreni 2000 957
Jungnickel, Hanna 2000 902
4. 1. LAV Bergen auf Rügen 5.198 Pkt.
Pichert, Xenia-Celine 2000 1.219
Köster, Lena 2000 1.161
Frenzel, Nikola 2000 1.008
Freiherr, Michelle 1999 945
Vieth, Pauline 2000 865
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 25.09.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 67 John, Henrike 2001 TSV Malchin 1.149 Pkt.
8,44 - 3,75 - 30,50
344 - 405 - 400
2. 73 Sobotta, Christin 2001 HSG UNI Greifswald 1.069 Pkt.
8,27 - 3,77 - 21,50
363 - 407 - 299
3. 69 Bähr, Annemarie 2001 1. LAV Bergen auf Rügen 1.058 Pkt.
8,20 - 3,57 - 22,00
371 - 382 - 305
4. 75 Heiden, Nele 2001 HSG UNI Greifswald 939 Pkt.
8,52 - 3,70 - 14,50
336 - 399 - 204
5. 74 Ulrich, Lina 2001 HSG UNI Greifswald 937 Pkt.
9,00 - 3,56 - 19,00
289 - 381 - 267
6. 68 Peinke, Vanessa 2001 Schweriner SC 903 Pkt.
8,65 - 3,41 - 15,50
323 - 362 - 218
7. 71 Heusler, Emma 2001 1. LAV Bergen auf Rügen 899 Pkt.
9,07 - 3,43 - 18,00
282 - 364 - 253
8. 72 Mehl, Charlotte 2001 LAV Gymnasium Bützow 876 Pkt.
8,77 - 3,08 - 17,50
311 - 318 - 247
9. 216 Pritzkow, Vivien 2001 HSG UNI Greifswald 858 Pkt.
9,12 - 3,42 - 15,50
277 - 363 - 218
10. 70 Mohrbach, Alida 2001 1. LAV Bergen auf Rügen 836 Pkt.
9,26 - 3,23 - 16,50
265 - 338 - 233
11. 66 Wähner, Emely 2001 Greifswalder SV 04 751 Pkt.
9,24 - 3,10 - 12,00
267 - 320 - 164
65 Dethloff, Josephine 2001 Greifswalder SV 04 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
217 Rost, Freyer-Nele 2001 HSG UNI Greifswald 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
215 Kelm, Lena-Sophie 2001 HSG UNI Greifswald 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 25.09.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 60 Weiss, Janie 2002 Greifswalder SV 04 906 Pkt.
8,66 - 3,18 - 18,00
322 - 331 - 253
2. 61 Rambatt, Lisa 2002 TSV Malchin 847 Pkt.
9,38 - 2,91 - 21,50
254 - 294 - 299
3. 63 Melms, Laura 2002 HSG UNI Greifswald 822 Pkt.
9,08 - 3,12 - 15,50
281 - 323 - 218
4. 58 Arndt, Maike 2002 Empor Sassnitz 821 Pkt.
8,78 - 3,17 - 13,00
310 - 330 - 181
5. 64 Wege, Michelle 2002 HSG UNI Greifswald 801 Pkt.
9,81 - 2,97 - 20,00
219 - 302 - 280
6. 214 Mischke, Leonie 2002 HSG UNI Greifswald 788 Pkt.
8,92 - 3,09 - 12,50
296 - 319 - 173
7. 62 Rudloff, Clarissa 2002 HSG UNI Greifswald 732 Pkt.
9,71 - 2,71 - 17,00
227 - 265 - 240
59 Bachmann, Jette 2002 Empor Sassnitz 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf 25.09.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. HSG UNI Greifswald 4.625 Pkt.
Sobotta, Christin 2001 1.069
Heiden, Nele 2001 939
Ulrich, Lina 2001 937
Pritzkow, Vivien 2001 858
Melms, Laura 2002 822
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen W07 3-Kampf W 25.09.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 53 Britsch, Lea 2004 TSV 1860 Stralsund 595 Pkt.
9,85 - 2,54 - 10,50
216 - 240 - 139
2. 55 Ulrich, Svea 2004 HSG UNI Greifswald 452 Pkt.
10,66 - 2,24 - 8,50
157 - 193 - 102
3. 51 Bauer, Nele 2003 TSV 1860 Stralsund 450 Pkt.
10,60 - 2,33 - 7,50
161 - 208 - 81
4. 52 Köhn, Lea-Sofie 2004 TSV 1860 Stralsund 431 Pkt.
11,08 - 2,33 - 8,00
131 - 208 - 92
5. 56 Eggert, Karolin 2004 HSG UNI Greifswald 397 Pkt.
11,62 - 2,32 - 8,00
99 - 206 - 92
6. 54 Micklei, Lucienne 2004 TSV 1860 Stralsund 149 Pkt.
12,27 - 1,49 - 5,00
64 - 61 - 24
57 Fischer, Emma 2003 HSG UNI Greifswald 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
-
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.0.4 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert für: MV/0058 TSV 1860 Stralsund