1. Halbstundenlauf -
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Eichhorst |
Simone |
67 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,79 |
50 |
2 |
Durak |
Heidrun |
51 |
:::::::: |
5,20 |
45 |
2 |
Hein |
Cordula |
62 |
::::::: |
5,20 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Halbstundenlauf - Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Harnisch |
Falk |
82 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,95 |
50 |
2 |
Butzin |
Reinhold |
63 |
SV Gützkow |
7,90 |
45 |
3 |
Kerstan |
Eberhard |
65 |
::::::: |
7,71 |
40 |
4 |
Eichhorst |
Ralf |
66 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
7,45 |
39 |
5 |
Würfel |
Torsten |
88 |
LSV Teterow |
7,20 |
38 |
6 |
Würfel |
Roberto |
59 |
LSV Teterow |
6,40 |
37 |
7 |
Timm |
Thomas |
64 |
VSG Weitenhagen |
6,00 |
36 |
8 |
Wulf |
Fiete |
92 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,90 |
35 |
9 |
Hartwig |
Christoph |
79 |
:::::::: |
5,75 |
34 |
10 |
Biester |
Arne |
97 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,58 |
33 |
11 |
Beyer |
Christoph |
97 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
4,78 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Halbstundenpaarlauf - Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Sill |
Viviane |
96 |
GSV-04 |
7,50 |
50 |
|
Rost |
Thekla |
96 |
GSV-04 |
|
|
2 |
Völker |
Maria |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,24 |
45 |
|
Denz |
Darlyn |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Srock |
Leonie-Ellen |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,85 |
40 |
|
Bollnow |
Laura |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
4 |
Rosenstengel |
Rebecca |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,17 |
39 |
|
Helmstädt |
Felizitas |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Halbstundenpaarlauf - Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Bethkenhagen |
Paul |
91 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
9,60 |
50 |
|
Peth |
Rico |
92 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Heinrich |
Henning |
90 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
9,05 |
45 |
|
Hannemann |
Friedrich |
89 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Pferner |
Tim |
01 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,20 |
40 |
|
Pferner |
Lothar |
62 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Halbstundenpaarlauf - Mix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Hoffmeister |
Lisa |
95 |
GSV-04 |
8,10 |
50 |
|
Hoffmeister |
Mario |
71 |
GSV-04 |
|
|
2 |
Edelstein |
Aylin |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,30 |
45 |
|
Riedel |
Marvin |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Pferner |
Nele |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,40 |
40 |
|
Eggert |
Markus |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Stundenlauf - Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Söhnel |
Silvia |
77 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
12,00 |
50 |
2 |
Guth |
Antje |
63 |
:::::::: |
11,80 |
45 |
3 |
Nagel |
Kerstin |
78 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
11,70 |
40 |
3 |
Becker |
Eva |
74 |
:::::::: |
11,70 |
40 |
5 |
Aßmus |
Kristin |
68 |
:::::::: |
10,90 |
38 |
6 |
Rodi |
Katja |
59 |
:::::::: |
10,80 |
37 |
7 |
Schneidewind |
Birgit |
53 |
:::::::: |
10,78 |
36 |
8 |
Evens |
Ruth |
62 |
:::::::: |
9,80 |
35 |
9 |
Dachroth |
Anne |
78 |
:::::::: |
9,30 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Stundenlauf - Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Tredup |
Jens |
66 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16,50 |
50 |
2 |
Oster |
Henry |
67 |
::::::: |
15,20 |
45 |
3 |
Giesen |
Frank |
70 |
VfL Suderburg |
14,15 |
40 |
4 |
Stein |
Jens |
63 |
:::::::: |
13,25 |
39 |
5 |
Bösewtter |
Torsten |
69 |
:::::::: |
13,15 |
38 |
6 |
Grabrarek |
Enrico |
75 |
:::::::: |
13,10 |
37 |
7 |
Brant |
Ommo |
76 |
:::::::: |
12,75 |
36 |
8 |
Trettin |
Jo |
62 |
:::::::: |
11,60 |
35 |
8 |
Peukert |
Michael |
81 |
SSC Greifswald |
11,60 |
35 |
10 |
Kotterba |
Günter |
52 |
Riems SV |
11,10 |
33 |
11 |
Brinkmeier |
Heinrich |
58 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
10,80 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.
Stundenpaarlauf-Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Germans |
Lisa |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
15,21 |
50 |
|
Ohlrich |
Laura |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.
Stundenpaarlauf-Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Brüssow |
Gerfried |
61 |
Motor Wolgast |
17,9 |
50 |
|
Albrecht |
Dirk |
71 |
GSV-04 |
|
|
2 |
Völsgen |
Johannes |
89 |
GSV-04 |
17,2 |
45 |
|
Völsgen |
Georg |
92 |
GSV-04 |
|
|
2 |
Brader |
Dietmar |
54 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
17,2 |
45 |
|
Greifzu |
Michael |
67 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
4 |
Junge |
Florian |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
17,15 |
39 |
|
Rösler |
Paul |
93 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
5 |
Lindemann |
Bodo |
56 |
:::::::: |
16,30 |
38 |
|
Weiss |
Torsten |
74 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
6 |
Hallvas |
Frank |
68 |
::::::::: |
15,90 |
37 |
|
Baki |
Alexander |
72 |
::::::::: |
|
|
7 |
Genetzky |
Dave |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
15,85 |
36 |
|
Grabowski |
Felix |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
8 |
Boldt |
Thomas |
67 |
GSV-04 |
12,90 |
35 |
|
Boldt |
Max |
98 |
GSV-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.
Stundenpaarlauf-Mix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Siewert |
Carmen |
72 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
17,60 |
50 |
|
Kirschner |
Marvin |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Jäckel |
Ilka |
80 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16,20 |
45 |
|
Bertram |
Jens |
73 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Lange |
Manuela |
70 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13,70 |
40 |
|
Germans |
Jens |
67 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
4 |
Martin |
Hans-Jürgen |
55 |
:::::::: |
12,60 |
39 |
|
Martin |
Doris |
57 |
:::::::: |
|
|
5 |
Mrozinski |
Angela |
72 |
:::::::: |
11,80 |
38 |
|
Mrozinski |
Michael |
67 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zeit: |
17.30 - 20.15 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ort: |
Greifswald, Volksstadion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wetter: |
Regen und kalt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teilnehmer: |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|