|
|
Greifswald,
27.08.2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veranstalter: |
HSG Universität Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
Abteilung Leichtathletik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen 8
w und jünger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 m Zeitendläufe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wind: 1. Lauf : -0,5 /
2. Lauf: -0,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
in sec. |
|
1 |
Görlich |
Vivien |
97 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
8,91 / 2 |
25 |
2 |
Breske |
Lena |
97 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
8,91 / 1 |
25 |
3 |
Völker |
Maria |
97 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
9,11 / 1 |
20 |
4 |
Denz |
Darlyn |
97 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
9,14 / 2 |
19 |
5 |
Bartz |
Angelina |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
9,54 / 2 |
18 |
6 |
Sojka |
Louisa |
97 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
9,70 / 2 |
|
7 |
Edelstein |
Aylin |
97 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
9,74 / 1 |
|
8 |
Lindt |
Katarina |
97 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
10,02 / 1 |
|
9 |
Guderian |
Josefine |
97 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
10,10 / 1 |
|
10 |
Sindermann |
Sally |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
10,32 / 1 |
17 |
11 |
Markgraf |
Lara |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
10,34 / 2 |
|
12 |
Rokicki |
Thea |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
11,88 / 2 |
|
13 |
Kuschel |
Pauline |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
12,90 / 2 |
|
14 |
Pförtner |
Kimberly |
97 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
n.a. |
|
15 |
Riedel |
Franziska |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
16 |
Walter |
Laura |
97 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
in m |
|
1 |
Breske |
Lena |
97 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
3,42 |
25 |
2 |
Denz |
Darlyn |
97 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
2,90 |
22 |
3 |
Edelstein |
Aylin |
97 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
2,86 |
20 |
4 |
Völker |
Maria |
97 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
2,83 |
|
5 |
Görlich |
Vivien |
97 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
2,76 |
19 |
6 |
Bartz |
Angelina |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
2,66 |
18 |
7 |
Sojka |
Louisa |
97 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
2,63 |
|
8 |
Sindermann |
Sally |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
2,60 |
17 |
9 |
Rokicki |
Thea |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
2,53 |
|
10 |
Lindt |
Katarina |
97 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
2,43 |
|
11 |
Markgraf |
Lara |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
2,19 |
|
12 |
Guderian |
Josefine |
97 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
2,17 |
|
13 |
Kuschel |
Pauline |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
2,01 |
|
14 |
Riedel |
Franziska |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
15 |
Pförtner |
Kimberly |
97 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
n.a. |
|
16 |
Walter |
Laura |
97 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ballwurf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
in m |
|
1 |
Edelstein |
Aylin |
97 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
19,50 |
25 |
2 |
Denz |
Darlyn |
97 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
19,00 |
22 |
3 |
Sojka |
Louisa |
97 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
18,00 |
20 |
4 |
Völker |
Maria |
97 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
17,00 |
|
5 |
Sindermann |
Sally |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
15,00 |
19 |
6 |
Guderian |
Josefine |
97 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
14,00 |
|
7 |
Lindt |
Katarina |
97 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
12,50 |
18 |
8 |
Görlich |
Vivien |
97 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
12,50 |
|
9 |
Markgraf |
Lara |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
12,00 |
17 |
10 |
Breske |
Lena |
97 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
11,50 |
|
11 |
Rokicki |
Thea |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
10,50 |
|
12 |
Bartz |
Angelina |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
9,50 |
|
13 |
Kuschel |
Pauline |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
9,50 |
|
|
Riedel |
Franziska |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Pförtner |
Kimberly |
|
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Walter |
Laura |
|
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hinderniss-Staffel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
1:32,7 min |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
Stralsund / Eberswalde |
|
1:33,2 min |
44 |
4 |
|
|
|
HSG Universität Greifswald |
|
1:42,3 min |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausdauer-Staffel (12 min) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Stralsund / Eberswalde |
|
3050 m |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
2950 m |
44 |
2 |
|
|
|
HSG Universität Greifswald |
|
2750 m |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pokalwertung - AK 8 w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Stralsund / Eberswalde |
|
|
226 |
2 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
|
222 |
3 |
|
|
|
HSG Universität Greifswald |
|
|
186 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen 9
w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
in m |
|
1 |
Scheuschner |
Lene |
96 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
23,5 |
25 |
2 |
Sill |
Vviane |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
23 |
22 |
3 |
Göhrlich |
Denise-Samanta |
96 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
23 |
20 |
4 |
Rost |
Thekla |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
21,5 |
19 |
5 |
Cwienk |
Jennifer |
96 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
20 |
18 |
6 |
Sindermann |
Sophie |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
18 |
17 |
7 |
Pretschner |
Michaela |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
17,5 |
16 |
8 |
Gruhn |
Nina |
96 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
16,5 |
|
9 |
Dittmar |
Melissa |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
16 |
|
10 |
Tesch |
Lea |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
16 |
|
11 |
Werth |
Patricia |
96 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
15,5 |
15 |
12 |
Moritz |
Jessica |
96 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
10,5 |
|
|
Koos |
Juliane |
96 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Breitsprecher |
Cindy |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Lehmann |
Carolin |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Gruhn |
Nina |
96 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Gruhl |
Sophie-Marie |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
in m |
|
1 |
Scheuschner |
Lene |
96 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
3,82 |
25 |
2 |
Gruhn |
Nina |
96 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
3,55 |
22 |
3 |
Rost |
Thekla |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
3,52 |
20 |
4 |
Sill |
Vviane |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
3,25 |
19 |
5 |
Göhrlich |
Denise-Samanta |
96 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
3,22 |
|
6 |
Dittmar |
Melissa |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
3,15 |
|
7 |
Cwienk |
Jennifer |
96 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
3,15 |
18 |
8 |
Tesch |
Lea |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
3,00 |
17 |
9 |
Moritz |
Jessica |
96 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
2,95 |
16 |
10 |
Pretschner |
Michaela |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
2,94 |
15 |
11 |
Sindermann |
Sophie |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
2,83 |
|
12 |
Werth |
Patricia |
96 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
2,42 |
|
|
Koos |
Juliane |
96 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Breitsprecher |
Cindy |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Lehmann |
Carolin |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Gruhl |
Sophie-Marie |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 m Zeitendläufe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wind: 1:
+ 0,1 / 2: + 0,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Scheuschner |
Lene |
96 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
8,31 / 1 |
25 |
2 |
Gruhn |
Nina |
96 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
8,57 / 1 |
22 |
3 |
Rost |
Thekla |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
8,62 / 1 |
20 |
4 |
Dietmar |
Melissa |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
8,69 / 2 |
19 |
5 |
Sill |
Vviane |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
8,95 / 1 |
|
6 |
Göhrlich |
Denise-Samanta |
96 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
9,14 / 2 |
|
7 |
Moritz |
Jessica |
96 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
9,15 / 2 |
18 |
8 |
Tesch |
Lea |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
9,16 / 1 |
17 |
8 |
Sindermann |
Sophie |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
9,16 / 2 |
16 |
10 |
Cwienk |
Jennifer |
96 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
9,65 / 1 |
15 |
11 |
Pretschner |
Michaela |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
9,69 / 2 |
|
12 |
Werth |
Patricia |
96 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
10,22 / 2 |
|
|
Lehmann |
Carolin |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Gruhl |
Marie-Sophie |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Breitsprecher |
Cindy |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Koos |
Juliane |
96 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hinderniss-Staffel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
1:19,8 min |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
1:21,8 min |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
1:27,0 min |
40 |
4 |
|
|
|
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
1:27,3 min |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausdauer-Staffel (12 min) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
3450 m |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
3350 m |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
3100 m |
40 |
4 |
|
|
|
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
2950 m |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pokalwertung - AK 9 w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
|
239 |
2 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
|
207 |
3 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
178 |
4 |
|
|
|
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
|
176 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen 10
w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
in m |
|
1 |
Hacker |
Frauke |
95 |
Gymnasium Bützow |
|
33,50 |
25 |
2 |
Meiners |
Fenja |
95 |
Gymnasium Bützow |
|
33,50 |
22 |
3 |
Kobus |
Johanna |
95 |
Gymnasium Bützow |
|
22,50 |
|
4 |
Lehmann |
Elisa |
95 |
Gymnasium Bützow |
|
21,00 |
|
5 |
Pfannenschmidt |
Juliane |
95 |
Gymnasium Bützow |
|
17,50 |
|
|
Pretschner |
Alexandra |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Proske |
Linda |
|
Gymnasium Bützow |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Blatt |
Janina |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Kogina |
Jeani |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen 10
w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
in m |
|
1 |
Meiners |
Fenja |
95 |
Gymnasium Bützow |
|
4,22 |
25 |
2 |
Kobus |
Johanna |
95 |
Gymnasium Bützow |
|
3,85 |
22 |
3 |
Lehmann |
Elisa |
95 |
Gymnasium Bützow |
|
3,42 |
|
4 |
Pfannenschmidt |
Juliane |
95 |
Gymnasium Bützow |
|
3,41 |
|
5 |
Hacker |
Frauke |
95 |
Gymnasium Bützow |
|
3,10 |
|
|
Pretschner |
Alexandra |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Proske |
Linda |
|
Gymnasium Bützow |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Blatt |
Janina |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Kogina |
Jeani |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 m Zeitendläufe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wind: + 0,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Meiners |
Fenja |
95 |
Gymnasium Bützow |
|
8,00 |
25 |
2 |
Kobus |
Johanna |
95 |
Gymnasium Bützow |
|
8,03 |
22 |
3 |
Lehmann |
Elisa |
95 |
Gymnasium Bützow |
|
8,89 |
|
4 |
Pfannenschmidt |
Juliane |
95 |
Gymnasium Bützow |
|
9,12 |
|
5 |
Hacker |
Frauke |
95 |
Gymnasium Bützow |
|
9,48 |
|
|
Pretschner |
Alexandra |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Proske |
Linda |
|
Gymnasium Bützow |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Blatt |
Janina |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Kogina |
Jeani |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hinderniss-Staffel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Gymnasium Bützow |
|
1:20,8 min |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausdauer-Staffel (15 min) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Gymnasium Bützow |
|
4200 m |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pokalwertung - AK 10 w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Gymnasium Bützow |
|
|
241 |
2 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen 11
w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wolkner |
Lisa |
94 |
TSV Malchin |
|
45,00 |
25 |
2 |
Hoffmeister |
Lisa |
94 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
41,50 |
22 |
3 |
Wolkner |
Marie |
94 |
TSV Malchin |
|
37,00 |
20 |
4 |
Kaps |
Franziska |
94 |
TSV Malchin |
|
34,00 |
|
5 |
Reinhold |
Julia |
94 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
33,50 |
19 |
6 |
Zimmermann |
Laura |
94 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
33,00 |
18 |
7 |
Sonnenberg |
Magdalene |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
32,50 |
17 |
8 |
Bondeur |
Elisa |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
28,00 |
16 |
9 |
Rochow |
Claudia |
94 |
TSV Malchin |
|
26,00 |
|
10 |
Ast |
Elisabeth |
94 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
26,00 |
|
11 |
Boldt |
Tina |
94 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
25,50 |
15 |
12 |
Germans |
Lisa |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
25,00 |
|
13 |
Herrmann |
Linda |
94 |
TSV Malchin |
|
21,50 |
|
14 |
Kogina |
Jeni |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
18,00 |
|
15 |
Albrecht |
Nicole |
95 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
15,50 |
|
|
Darmer |
Steffi |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Reinhold |
Julia |
94 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
4,07 |
25 |
2 |
Kaps |
Franziska |
94 |
TSV Malchin |
|
3,97 |
22 |
3 |
Hoffmeister |
Lisa |
94 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
3,90 |
20 |
4 |
Rochow |
Claudia |
94 |
TSV Malchin |
|
3,81 |
19 |
5 |
Bondeur |
Elisa |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
3,78 |
18 |
6 |
Wolkner |
Marie |
94 |
TSV Malchin |
|
3,69 |
|
7 |
Ast |
Elisabeth |
94 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
3,61 |
|
8 |
Sonnenberg |
Magdalene |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
3,61 |
17 |
9 |
Germans |
Lisa |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
3,55 |
|
10 |
Herrmann |
Linda |
94 |
TSV Malchin |
|
3,49 |
|
11 |
Boldt |
Tina |
94 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
3,43 |
16 |
12 |
Wolkner |
Lisa |
94 |
TSV Malchin |
|
3,40 |
|
13 |
Albrecht |
Nicole |
95 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
3,22 |
15 |
14 |
Zimmermann |
Laura |
94 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
3,00 |
|
15 |
Kogina |
Jeani |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
3,00 |
|
|
Darmer |
Steffi |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 m Zeitendläufe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wind: 1: - 0,7 2: + 0,1 3: + 0,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kaps |
Franziska |
94 |
TSV Malchin |
|
7,82 / 1 |
25 |
2 |
Bondeur |
Elisa |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
7,85 / 1 |
22 |
3 |
Reinhold |
Julia |
94 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
8,01 / 2 |
20 |
4 |
Ast |
Elisabeth |
94 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
8,17 / 1 |
19 |
5 |
Wolkner |
Marie |
94 |
TSV Malchin |
|
8,3 / 2 |
18 |
6 |
Hoffmeister |
Lisa |
94 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
8,33/ 1 |
|
7 |
Sonnenberg |
Magdalene |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
8,36 / 1 |
17 |
8 |
Rochow |
Claudia |
94 |
TSV Malchin |
|
8,43 / 3 |
|
9 |
Boldt |
Tina |
94 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
8,49 / 2 |
16 |
10 |
Herrmann |
Linda |
94 |
TSV Malchin |
|
8,54 / 1 |
|
11 |
Wolkner |
Lisa |
94 |
TSV Malchin |
|
8,54 / 3 |
|
12 |
Albrecht |
Nicole |
95 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
8,78 / 2 |
15 |
13 |
Germans |
Lisa |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
9,07 / 2 |
|
14 |
Kogina |
Jenai |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
9,07 / 3 |
|
15 |
Zimmermann |
Laura |
94 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
9,35 / 3 |
|
|
Darmer |
Steffi |
94 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hinderniss-Staffel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
TSV Malchin |
|
1:12,6 min |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
1:13,2 min |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
1:15,9 min |
40 |
4 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
1:21,8 min |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausdauer-Staffel (15 min) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
TSV Malchin |
|
4600 m |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
4400 m |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
4180 m |
40 |
4 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
3900 m |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pokalwertung - AK 11 w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
TSV Malchin |
|
|
229 |
2 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
|
213 |
3 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
187 |
4 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
|
171 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler 8 m und
jünger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Beitz |
Oliver |
97 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
35,00 |
25 |
2 |
Gernetzki |
Dave |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
31,00 |
22 |
3 |
Geitz |
Niklas |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
29,00 |
20 |
4 |
Khatchatrian |
Aram |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
28,50 |
|
5 |
Christmann |
Till |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
28,50 |
19 |
6 |
Kosira |
Clemens |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
28,00 |
18 |
7 |
Ribbe |
Lars-Ole |
97 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
27,00 |
17 |
8 |
Hofmeister |
Max |
97 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
25,00 |
16 |
9 |
Vogtländer |
Max |
97 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
25,00 |
15 |
10 |
Scheuschner |
Frieder |
98 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
22,50 |
|
11 |
Peth |
Christoph |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
21,00 |
|
12 |
Eberl |
Theo |
97 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
20,50 |
|
13 |
Darmer |
Max |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
19,00 |
|
14 |
Sefranek |
Denis |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
18,00 |
|
15 |
Biester |
Arne |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
18,00 |
|
16 |
Beyer |
Christoph |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
17,50 |
|
17 |
Abel |
Jakob |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
16,50 |
|
18 |
Kursinski |
Leo |
97 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
14,50 |
|
19 |
Henkel |
Stephan |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
14,50 |
|
20 |
Lange |
Johannes |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
14,50 |
|
21 |
Volkgenannt |
Daniel |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
14,00 |
|
22 |
Boldt |
Max |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
13,50 |
|
|
Diedrich |
Malte |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Heymann |
Johannes |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Maksutow |
Timur |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Witt |
Valentin |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Ruwe |
Jonathan |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
in m |
|
1 |
Khatchatrian |
Aram |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
3,76 |
25 |
2 |
Gernetzki |
Dave |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
3,60 |
22 |
3 |
Geitz |
Niklas |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
3,33 |
|
4 |
Scheuschner |
Frieder |
98 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
3,22 |
20 |
5 |
Beitz |
Oliver |
97 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
3,10 |
19 |
6 |
Christmann |
Till |
97 |
HSG Greifswald 2 |
|
3,05 |
18 |
7 |
Sefranek |
Denis |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
3,00 |
17 |
8 |
Hofmeister |
Max |
97 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
2,91 |
16 |
9 |
Ribbe |
Lars-Ole |
97 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
2,86 |
|
10 |
Kursinski |
Leo |
97 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
2,81 |
|
11 |
Eberl |
Theo |
97 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
2,80 |
|
12 |
Biester |
Arne |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
2,75 |
15 |
13 |
Peth |
Christoph |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
2,61 |
|
14 |
Kosira |
Clemens |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
2,60 |
|
15 |
Abel |
Jakob |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
2,56 |
|
16 |
Volkgenannt |
Daniel |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
2,55 |
|
17 |
Vogtländer |
Max |
97 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
2,50 |
|
18 |
Henkel |
Stephan |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
2,41 |
|
19 |
Boldt |
Max |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
2,34 |
|
20 |
Darmer |
Max |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
2,34 |
|
21 |
Beyer |
Christoph |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
2,25 |
|
22 |
Lange |
Johannes |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
2,00 |
|
|
Diedrich |
Malte |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Heymann |
Johannes |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Maksutow |
Timur |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Witt |
Valentin |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Ruwe |
Jonathan |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler 8 m und jünger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 m Zeitendläufe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wind: + 0,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Khatchatrian |
Aram |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
8,24 |
25 |
2 |
Gernetzki |
Dave |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
8,56 |
22 |
3 |
Geitz |
Niklas |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
8,81 |
|
4 |
Scheuschner |
Frieder |
98 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
9,08 |
20 |
5 |
Beitz |
Oliver |
97 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
9,25 |
19 |
6 |
Ribbe |
Lars-Ole |
97 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
9,36 |
|
7 |
Kursinski |
Leo |
97 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
9,40 |
|
8 |
Sefranek |
Denis |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
9,41 |
18 |
9 |
Eberl |
Theo |
97 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
9,55 |
|
10 |
Christmann |
Till |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
9,78 |
17 |
11 |
Vogtländer |
Max |
97 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
9,88 |
16 |
12 |
Hofmeister |
Max |
98 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
9,92 |
|
13 |
Biester |
Arne |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
10,02 |
15 |
14 |
Peth |
Christoph |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
10,11 |
|
15 |
Kosira |
Clemens |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
10,19 |
|
16 |
Boldt |
Max |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
10,29 |
|
17 |
Darmer |
Max |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
10,83 |
|
18 |
Henkel |
Stephan |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
10,83 |
|
19 |
Abel |
Jakob |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
11,02 |
|
20 |
Beyer |
Christoph |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
11,14 |
|
21 |
Volkgenannt |
Daniel |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
11,16 |
|
22 |
Lange |
Johannes |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
11,21 |
|
|
Diedrich |
Malte |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Heymann |
Johannes |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Maksutow |
Timur |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Ruwe |
Jonathan |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Witt |
Valentin |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hinderniss-Staffel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
1:17,7 min |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
1:25,7 min |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
1:38,2 min |
40 |
4 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
1:34,2 min |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausdauer-Staffel (12 min) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
3650 m |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
3220 m |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
3000 m |
40 |
4 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
2820 m |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler 8 m und jünger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pokalwertung - AK 8 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
|
236 |
2 |
|
|
|
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
|
208 |
3 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
|
178 |
3 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
|
178 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler 9 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grabowski |
Felix |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
41,50 |
25 |
2 |
Roepke |
Ole |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
40,50 |
22 |
3 |
Hoch |
Tom |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
38,00 |
20 |
4 |
Dethloff |
Johannes |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
37,00 |
19 |
5 |
Hedderich |
Tom |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 3 |
|
35,00 |
18 |
6 |
Kutschan |
Tino |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
35,00 |
|
7 |
Nehls |
Danny |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
32,50 |
|
8 |
Marguardt |
Tom |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 3 |
|
28,00 |
17 |
9 |
Kohs |
Eric-Maximilian |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 3 |
|
26,50 |
|
10 |
Sefranek |
Marek |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
14,50 |
|
11 |
Bendt |
Nick |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 3 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hoch |
Tom |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
4,04 |
25 |
2 |
Grabowski |
Felix |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
3,84 |
22 |
3 |
Kutschan |
Tino |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04/2 |
|
3,63 |
20 |
4 |
Roepke |
Ole |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
3,62 |
19 |
5 |
Dethloff |
Johannes |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
3,49 |
|
6 |
Nehls |
Danny |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
3,44 |
|
7 |
Hedderich |
Tom |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 3 |
|
3,37 |
18 |
8 |
Kohs |
Eric-Maximilian |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 3 |
|
3,26 |
17 |
9 |
Sefranek |
Marek |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
3,20 |
|
10 |
Marguardt |
Tom |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 3 |
|
3,11 |
|
11 |
Bendt |
Nick |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 3 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 m Zeitendläufe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wind: I: - 0,4 II: + 0,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hoch |
Tom |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
8,45 |
25 |
2 |
Nehls |
Danny |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
8,46 |
22 |
3 |
Kutschan |
Tino |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
8,47 |
20 |
4 |
Grabowski |
Felix |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
8,55 |
19 |
5 |
Dethloff |
Johannes |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
8,57 |
|
6 |
Roepke |
Ole |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
8,82 |
|
7 |
Marguardt |
Tom |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 3 |
|
8,87 |
18 |
8 |
Kohs |
Eric-Maximilian |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 3 |
|
8,93 |
17 |
9 |
Hedderich |
Tom |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 3 |
|
9,07 |
|
10 |
Sefranek |
Marek |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
9,21 |
|
11 |
Bendt |
Nick |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 / 3 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hinderniss-Staffel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
1:17,0 min |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
1:20,0 min |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 / 3 |
|
1:23,0 min |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausdauer-Staffel (12 min) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
3450 m |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
3350 m |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 / 3 |
|
3150 m |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pokalwertung - AK 9 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 / 1 |
|
|
227 |
2 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 / 2 |
|
|
219 |
3 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 / 3 |
|
|
185 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler 10 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Riedel |
Marvin |
95 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
48,00 |
25 |
2 |
Rosenthal |
Erik |
95 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
36,00 |
22 |
3 |
Koch |
Maximilian |
95 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
34,50 |
20 |
4 |
Janik |
Miroslaw |
95 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
33,50 |
19 |
5 |
Gernetzki |
Nick |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
33,00 |
18 |
6 |
Bertram |
Robin |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
30,00 |
|
7 |
Henkel |
Christoph |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
28,00 |
17 |
8 |
Junge |
Florian |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
24,00 |
|
9 |
Nierenz |
Rick |
95 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
23,00 |
|
10 |
Hoffmann |
Nic-Benjamin |
96 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
19,50 |
|
|
Kirschner |
Marvin |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Zimmermann |
Vincent |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Peter |
Patrick |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler 10 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Riedel |
Marvin |
95 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
3,62 |
25 |
2 |
Rosenthal |
Erik |
95 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
3,51 |
22 |
3 |
Gernetzki |
Nick |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
3,50 |
20 |
4 |
Janik |
Miroslaw |
95 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
3,46 |
19 |
5 |
Henkel |
Christoph |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
3,30 |
18 |
6 |
Bertram |
Robin |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
3,21 |
|
7 |
Junge |
Florian |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
3,19 |
|
8 |
Nierenz |
Rick |
95 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
3,01 |
17 |
9 |
Koch |
Maximilian |
95 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
2,98 |
|
10 |
Hoffmann |
Nic-Benjamin |
96 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
2,12 |
|
|
Kirschner |
Marvin |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Zimmermann |
Vincent |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Peter |
Patrick |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 m Zeitendläufe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wind: 1.Lauf
- 0,4 2.Lauf + 0,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Riedel |
Marvin |
95 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
8,67 / 1 |
25 |
2 |
Genetzki |
Nick |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
8,68 / 2 |
22 |
2 |
Rosenthal |
Erik |
95 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
8,68 / 2 |
22 |
4 |
Janik |
Miroslaw |
95 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
8,95 / 1 |
19 |
5 |
Henkel |
Christoph |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
8,98 / 1 |
18 |
6 |
Bertram |
Robin |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
9,11 / 1 |
|
7 |
Koch |
Maximilian |
95 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
9,13 / 1 |
17 |
8 |
Junge |
Florian |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
9,41 / 2 |
|
9 |
Nierenz |
Rick |
95 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
9,74 / 2 |
|
10 |
Hoffmann |
Nic-Benjamin |
96 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
11,87 / 2 |
|
|
Kirschner |
Marvin |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Zimmermann |
Vincent |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Peter |
Patrick |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hinderniss-Staffel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
1:20,2 min |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
1:22,9 min |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
1:25,3 min |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausdauer-Staffel (15 min) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
4200 m |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
4150 m |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
3950 m |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler 10 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pokalwertung - AK 10 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
|
235 |
2 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
207 |
3 |
|
|
|
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
|
191 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler 11 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schlagballwurf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grieser |
Hannes |
94 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
49,00 |
25 |
2 |
Allisat |
Arne |
94 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
47,00 |
22 |
3 |
Zepik |
Sebastian |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
47,00 |
20 |
4 |
Emmrich |
Maximilian |
94 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
|
43,50 |
19 |
5 |
Khatchatrian |
Armen |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
41,00 |
18 |
6 |
Kirschner |
Marvin |
95 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
41,00 |
|
7 |
Theißen |
Marius |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
36,50 |
|
8 |
Glutsche |
Franz |
94 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
|
36,50 |
17 |
9 |
Cichowski |
Maximilian |
94 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
|
36,00 |
|
10 |
Krauel |
Clemens |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
30,50 |
16 |
11 |
Warning |
Tom |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
27,50 |
|
12 |
Blumenberg |
Hannes |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
26,00 |
15 |
|
Harloff |
Malte |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Kenj |
Said |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Gebhardt |
Paul |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cichowski |
Maximilian |
94 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
|
4,43 |
25 |
2 |
Khatchatrian |
Armen |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
4,22 |
22 |
3 |
Allisat |
Arne |
94 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
4,19 |
20 |
4 |
Warning |
Tom |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
4,11 |
19 |
5 |
Theißen |
Marius |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
4,08 |
|
6 |
Glutsche |
Franz |
94 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
|
4,02 |
18 |
7 |
Emmrich |
Maximilian |
94 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
|
3,95 |
|
8 |
Zepik |
Sebastian |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
3,95 |
|
9 |
Kirschner |
Marvin |
95 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
3,75 |
17 |
10 |
Grieser |
Hannes |
94 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
3,70 |
|
11 |
Blumenberg |
Hannes |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
3,50 |
|
12 |
Krauel |
Clemens |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
3,30 |
|
|
Harloff |
Malte |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Kenj |
Said |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Gebhardt |
Paul |
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler 11 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wind:
1.Lauf + 0,3 2.Lauf
- 0,9 3. Lauf - 0,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cichowski |
Maximilian |
94 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
|
7,62 / 1 |
25 |
2 |
Emmrich |
Maximilian |
94 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
|
7,72 / 2 |
22 |
3 |
Khatchatrian |
Armen |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
7,83 / 1 |
20 |
4 |
Theißen |
Marius |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
7,99 / 2 |
19 |
5 |
Zepik |
Sebastian |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
8,03 / 1 |
|
6 |
Glutsche |
Franz |
94 |
LG Neubrandenburg |
|
8,09 / 1 |
|
7 |
Allisat |
Arne |
94 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
8,13 / 1 |
18 |
8 |
Warning |
Tom |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
8,42 / 2 |
|
9 |
Grieser |
Hannes |
94 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
8,52 / 2 |
17 |
10 |
Krauel |
Clemens |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
8,65 / 2 |
16 |
10 |
Blumenberg |
Hannes |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
8,65 / 2 |
16 |
12 |
Kirschner |
Marvin |
95 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
8,72 / 2 |
|
|
Harloff |
Malte |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Kenj |
Said |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
Gebhardt |
Paul |
94 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hinderniss-Staffel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
LG Neubrandenburg |
|
1:15,5 min |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
1:16,9 min |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
1:17,0 min |
40 |
|
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ausdauer-Staffel (15 min) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
4700 m |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
LG Neubrandenburg |
|
4550 m |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
4400 m |
40 |
|
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
n.a. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pokalwertung - AK 11 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
geb. |
Verein |
|
|
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
LG Neubrandenburg |
|
|
220 |
2 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 1 |
|
|
208 |
3 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
|
203 |
4 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald 2 |
|
|
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|