|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Halbstundenlauf - Frauen |
|
|
10.11.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Liebendörfer |
Christine |
81 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,90 |
50 |
2 |
Brozio |
Kathrin |
69 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,30 |
45 |
3 |
Hübner |
Jenny |
86 |
Wassersport
Schwedt |
5,90 |
40 |
4 |
Zimmermann |
Daniela |
72 |
::::::: |
5,40 |
39 |
5 |
Aschenbach |
Julia |
89 |
::::::::: |
5,35 |
38 |
6 |
Hoffmeister |
Daniela |
72 |
:::::::: |
5,30 |
37 |
7 |
Durak |
Heidrun |
51 |
:::::::: |
5,25 |
36 |
8 |
Eggert |
Jana |
69 |
:::::::: |
5,20 |
35 |
8 |
Söhnel |
Silvia |
77 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,00 |
35 |
10 |
Meißner |
Grit |
73 |
:::::::: |
5,30 |
33 |
11 |
Werner |
Sahra |
03 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
3,70 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.
Halbstundenlauf - Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Mrozinski |
Michael |
67 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,90 |
50 |
2 |
Gebhardt |
Friedjof |
68 |
GSV |
7,60 |
45 |
3 |
Sperling |
Philip |
85 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
7,30 |
40 |
4 |
Timm |
Thomas |
64 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
6,95 |
39 |
5 |
Grabarek |
Enrico |
75 |
:::::::: |
6,80 |
38 |
6 |
Lippke |
Matthias |
73 |
:::::::: |
6,64 |
37 |
7 |
Weylo |
Mathias |
80 |
:::::::: |
6,40 |
36 |
7 |
Bertram |
Jens |
67 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
6,40 |
36 |
7 |
Bahls |
Mirko |
83 |
:::::::: |
6,40 |
36 |
10 |
Golzow |
Jenns |
76 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
6,05 |
33 |
11 |
Hammerschmidt |
Sven |
66 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
6,00 |
32 |
11 |
Meier |
Wolfgang |
49 |
:::::::: |
6,00 |
32 |
13 |
Milbrodt |
Lukas |
2 |
SSC |
4,80 |
30 |
14 |
Eisenschmidt |
Felix |
91 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
2,00 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.
Halbstundenpaarlauf - Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Völker |
Maria |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,75 |
50 |
|
Denz |
Darlyn |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Hammerschmidt |
Julia |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,71 |
45 |
|
Germans |
Lisa |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Gebhardt |
Greta |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,1 |
40 |
|
Edelstein |
Aylin |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
4 |
Wolter |
Teresa |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,83 |
39 |
|
Srock |
Leonie-Ellen |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
5 |
Suermann |
Inga |
99 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
6,40 |
38 |
|
Meissner |
Klara |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
6 |
Helmstädt |
Felizitas |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,00 |
37 |
|
Bohn |
Lotte |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.
Halbstundenpaarlauf - Männer |
|
|
10.11.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Peth |
Rico |
92 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
10,48 |
50 |
|
Junge |
Florian |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Hempel |
Frank |
71 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,85 |
45 |
|
Senze |
Martin |
64 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Stein |
Dorian |
93 |
:::::::: |
8,60 |
40 |
|
Schneider |
Maximilian |
94 |
:::::::: |
|
|
4 |
Peth |
Christoph |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,00 |
39 |
|
Peth |
Jörg |
65 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
4 |
Nehls |
Danny |
96 |
GSV-04 |
8,00 |
39 |
|
Hoch |
Tom |
96 |
GSV-04 |
|
|
6 |
Hoffmeister |
Max |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,65 |
37 |
|
Lorenz |
Hannes |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
7 |
Manthey |
Michael |
67 |
:::::::: |
7,40 |
36 |
|
Manthey |
Georg |
99 |
:::::::: |
|
|
8 |
Hilker |
Leander |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,05 |
35 |
|
Wiedemann |
Jonas |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
9 |
Genetzky |
Dave |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,80 |
34 |
|
Voigt |
Yannick |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
10 |
Denz |
Marvin |
03 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,65 |
33 |
|
Denz |
Stefan |
76 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
11 |
Eggert |
Markus |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,10 |
32 |
|
Gless |
Julian |
01 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
12 |
Becker |
Moritz |
01 |
:::::::::: |
6,00 |
31 |
|
Schulz |
Hermann |
94 |
::::::::: |
|
|
|
Ziemer |
Philipp |
90 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
verletzt |
|
|
Wald |
Christopher |
93 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.
Halbstundenpaarlauf - Mix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Senze |
Julia |
92 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,80 |
50 |
|
Grabowski |
Felix |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Rudolf |
Ramona |
70 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,80 |
45 |
|
Schönfeld |
Markus |
98 |
GSV 04 |
|
|
2 |
Machacek |
Heike |
64 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,80 |
45 |
|
Machacek |
Tim |
99 |
GSV 04 |
|
|
4 |
Garbe |
Johanna |
01 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,55 |
39 |
|
Garbe |
Andre |
69 |
:::::::: |
|
|
5 |
Helle |
Anke |
73 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
6,40 |
38 |
|
Helle |
Marcel |
02 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
|
6 |
Boldt |
Maxi |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,00 |
37 |
|
Behrenz |
Kai |
74 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
6 |
Holtz |
Silke |
82 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
6,00 |
37 |
|
Holtz |
Tim |
03 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
|
8 |
Werner |
Thekla-Tabea |
02 |
:::::::: |
4,80 |
35 |
|
Werner |
Konrad |
00 |
:::::::: |
|
|
9 |
Rosenstengel |
Helene |
03 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
4,00 |
34 |
|
Lenter |
Oliver-Nils |
03 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
10 |
Liebendörfer |
Marlene |
07 |
:::::::: |
3,20 |
33 |
|
Albrecht |
Lorenz |
87 |
:::::::: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Stundenlauf
- Frauen |
|
|
10.11.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Guth |
Antje |
63 |
TC Neuenkirchen |
12,00 |
50 |
2 |
Kriegsmann |
Christin |
87 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
11,55 |
45 |
3 |
Kemmler-Westphal |
Heike |
72 |
GSV-04 |
11,40 |
40 |
4 |
Pommerenke |
Kerstin |
68 |
Fitness-Anklam |
11,35 |
39 |
4 |
Rossow |
Britta |
61 |
:::::::: |
11,35 |
39 |
6 |
Holtz |
Ulrike |
84 |
:::::::: |
11,25 |
37 |
7 |
Ryll |
Christina |
72 |
:::::::: |
10,85 |
36 |
8 |
Behnke |
Dietlind |
67 |
DLRG |
8,80 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Stundenlauf
- Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Sushkov |
Vladimir |
78 |
:::::::: |
15,75 |
50 |
2 |
Oster |
Henry |
67 |
ASV |
15,20 |
45 |
3 |
Greifzu |
Michael |
67 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
13,25 |
40 |
3 |
Peters |
Sebastian |
84 |
:::::::: |
13,25 |
40 |
5 |
Stein |
Jens |
63 |
Wackerow |
13,20 |
38 |
6 |
Hoffmeister |
Mario |
71 |
:::::::::: |
13,10 |
37 |
7 |
Müller |
Michael |
69 |
::::::::: |
12,81 |
36 |
8 |
Gorin |
Alexej |
76 |
::::::::: |
12,80 |
35 |
9 |
Brinkmeier |
Heinrich |
58 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
12,50 |
34 |
10 |
Holtz |
Gert |
61 |
::::::::: |
11,80 |
33 |
11 |
Prill |
Jorg |
61 |
:::::::::: |
11,70 |
32 |
12 |
Bösewetter |
Torsten |
69 |
::::::::: |
11,60 |
31 |
13 |
Milbrodt |
Steffen |
77 |
:::::::::: |
11,40 |
30 |
11 |
Jokel |
Mathias |
91 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
10,20 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.
Stundenpaarlauf-Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
|
keine Teilnehmerinnen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.
Stundenpaarlauf-Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Weiss |
Torsten |
74 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
18,58 |
50 |
|
Eichhorst |
Ralf |
66 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Ahnefeld |
Bernd |
83 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16,00 |
45 |
|
Minor |
Daniel |
84 |
MTV-Soltau |
|
|
3 |
Holzfuß |
Hans-Magnus |
72 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
14,20 |
40 |
|
Ristow |
Rolf |
78 |
Team RSG HGW |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.
Stundenpaarlauf-Mix |
|
|
10.11.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Brüssow |
Margrit |
73 |
Motor Wolgast |
15,00 |
50 |
|
Specht |
Hartmut |
63 |
Motor Wolgast |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zeit: |
17.30 - 20.15 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ort: |
Greifswald, Volksstadion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wetter: |
kalt, Regen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teilnehmer: |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laufnummer: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|