1. Halbstundenlauf - Frauen |
|
|
13.10.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Brozio |
Kathrin |
69 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,85 |
50 |
2 |
Söhnel |
Silvia |
77 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,80 |
45 |
3 |
Hoffmeister |
Daniela |
72 |
:::::::: |
5,55 |
40 |
4 |
Langer |
Sylvia |
70 |
::::::::: |
5,40 |
39 |
4 |
Helmstädt |
Felizitas |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,40 |
39 |
6 |
Hübner |
Jenny |
86 |
Wassersport
Schwedt |
5,30 |
37 |
7 |
Durak |
Heidrun |
51 |
:::::::: |
5,00 |
36 |
8 |
Wittig |
Josephin |
83 |
:::::::: |
4,81 |
35 |
9 |
Aschenbach |
Julia |
89 |
::::::::: |
4,80 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.
Halbstundenlauf - Männer |
|
|
13.10.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Mrozinski |
Michael |
67 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,20 |
50 |
2 |
Sperling |
Philip |
85 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
7,90 |
45 |
3 |
Grabarek |
Enrico |
75 |
:::::::: |
7,25 |
40 |
4 |
Timm |
Thomas |
64 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
7,14 |
39 |
5 |
Manthey |
Michael |
67 |
:::::::: |
6,74 |
38 |
6 |
Weylo |
Mathias |
80 |
:::::::: |
6,80 |
37 |
7 |
Lippke |
Matthias |
73 |
:::::::: |
6,67 |
36 |
8 |
Bahls |
Mirko |
83 |
:::::::: |
6,65 |
35 |
9 |
Milbrodt |
Lukas |
2 |
SSC-HGW |
5,65 |
34 |
10 |
Wiedemann |
Jonas |
0 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,40 |
33 |
11 |
Beyer |
Christoph |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,15 |
32 |
12 |
Schmithdorf |
Robert |
98 |
Fortuna
Neuenkirchen |
3,92 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.
Halbstundenpaarlauf - Frauen |
|
|
13.10.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Hammerschmidt |
Julia |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,95 |
50 |
|
Germans |
Lisa |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Völker |
Maria |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,75 |
45 |
|
Denz |
Darlyn |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Gebhardt |
Greta |
0 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,72 |
40 |
|
Hammerschmidt |
Vanessa |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
4 |
Otto |
Anja |
71 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,45 |
39 |
|
Stutz |
Anke |
66 |
:::::::: |
|
|
5 |
Rosenstengel |
Rebecca |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,40 |
38 |
|
Rühs |
Henrike |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
6 |
Wolter |
Teresa |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,35 |
37 |
|
Srock |
Leonie-Ellen |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
7 |
Sindermann |
Sally |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,30 |
36 |
|
Edelstein |
Aylin |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
8 |
Pagels |
Michelle |
96 |
:::::::: |
6,30 |
35 |
|
Schröder |
Jessica |
96 |
:::::::: |
|
|
9 |
Wolf |
Nele |
03 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,85 |
34 |
|
Werner |
Sarah |
03 |
:::::::: |
|
|
10 |
Garbe |
Nadin |
75 |
:::::::: |
5,00 |
33 |
|
Garbe |
Marlene |
03 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.
Halbstundenpaarlauf - Männer |
|
|
13.10.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Peth |
Rico |
92 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
9,95 |
50 |
|
Junge |
Florian |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Genetzky |
Nick |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
9,30 |
45 |
|
Warnig |
Tom |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Ziemer |
Philipp |
90 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
9,15 |
40 |
|
Wald |
Christopher |
93 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Genetzky |
Dave |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
9,15 |
40 |
|
Voigt |
Yannick |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
5 |
Hempel |
Frank |
71 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,52 |
38 |
|
Senze |
Martin |
64 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
6 |
Peth |
Christoph |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,05 |
37 |
|
Peth |
Jörg |
65 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
7 |
Voigt |
Lennard |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,50 |
36 |
|
Eggert |
Markus |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
8 |
Denz |
Marvin |
03 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,40 |
35 |
|
Denz |
Stefan |
76 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
8 |
Becker |
Moritz |
01 |
:::::::::: |
6,40 |
35 |
|
Schulz |
Hermann |
94 |
::::::::: |
|
|
10 |
Hoffmeister |
Max |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,52 |
33 |
|
Lorenz |
Hannes |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
11 |
Ritthaler |
Paul |
01 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,25 |
32 |
|
Redlich |
Linus |
01 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.
Halbstundenpaarlauf - Mix |
|
|
13.10.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Senze |
Julia |
92 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,70 |
50 |
|
Grabowski |
Felix |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Rudolf |
Ramona |
70 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,20 |
45 |
|
Schönfeld |
Markus |
98 |
GSV 04 |
|
|
3 |
Boldt |
Maxi |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,50 |
40 |
|
Behrenz |
Kai |
74 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
4 |
Helle |
Anke |
73 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
6,70 |
39 |
|
Helle |
Marcel |
02 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
|
5 |
Holtz |
Silke |
82 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
6,40 |
38 |
|
Holtz |
Tim |
03 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
|
6 |
Garbe |
Johanna |
01 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,30 |
38 |
|
Garbe |
Andre |
69 |
:::::::: |
|
|
7 |
Lorenz |
Meike |
02 |
:::::::: |
6,15 |
36 |
|
Lorenz |
Mario |
69 |
::::::: |
|
|
8 |
Rosenstengel |
Helene |
03 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,00 |
35 |
|
Lenter |
Oliver-Nils |
03 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
9 |
Werner |
Thekla-Tabea |
02 |
:::::::: |
5,45 |
34 |
|
Werner |
Konrad |
00 |
:::::::: |
|
|
10 |
Seidel |
Johannes |
03 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,40 |
33 |
|
Beier |
Sinas |
03 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Stundenlauf -
Frauen |
|
|
13.10.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Guth |
Antje |
63 |
TC Neuenkirchen |
11,70 |
50 |
2 |
Rossow |
Britta |
61 |
:::::::: |
10,55 |
45 |
3 |
Kriegsmann |
Christin |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
10,48 |
40 |
4 |
Ryll |
Christina |
72 |
:::::::: |
9,70 |
39 |
4 |
Reuter |
Annekathrin |
80 |
:::::::: |
9,70 |
39 |
6 |
Behnke |
Dietlind |
67 |
DLR |
9,30 |
37 |
7 |
Wolf |
Anja |
70 |
:::::::: |
4,85 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Stundenlauf -
Männer |
|
|
13.10.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Brüssow |
Gerfried |
61 |
Motor Wolgast |
16,14 |
50 |
2 |
Sushkov |
Vladimir |
78 |
:::::::: |
15,05 |
45 |
3 |
Oster |
Henry |
67 |
ASV |
15,00 |
40 |
4 |
Bogdanowicz |
Robert |
76 |
:::::::::: |
13,75 |
39 |
5 |
Stein |
Jens |
63 |
Wackerow |
13,65 |
38 |
6 |
Hoffmeister |
Mario |
71 |
:::::::::: |
12,75 |
37 |
6 |
Kracke |
Andreas |
64 |
Motor Wolgast |
12,75 |
37 |
8 |
Guth |
Richardt |
92 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
12,01 |
35 |
9 |
Milbrodt |
Steffen |
77 |
:::::::::: |
11,75 |
34 |
10 |
Wengerowski |
Frank |
64 |
:::::::::: |
11,05 |
33 |
11 |
Jokel |
Mathias |
91 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,95 |
32 |
|
Jarosch |
Armin |
85 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
verletzt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.
Stundenpaarlauf-Frauen |
|
|
13.10.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Adler |
Susanne |
70 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
15,10 |
50 |
|
Machacek |
Heike |
64 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.
Stundenpaarlauf-Männer |
|
|
13.10.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Weiss |
Torsten |
74 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
18,55 |
50 |
|
Eichhorst |
Ralf |
66 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Höchel |
Klaus |
86 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16,85 |
45 |
|
Junge |
Andreas |
77 |
::::::: |
|
|
3 |
Wölfer |
Peter |
80 |
Sens 24 |
16,30 |
40 |
|
Pagels |
Roman |
68 |
Sens 24 |
|
|
4 |
Golzow |
Jenns |
76 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
15,80 |
39 |
|
Voß |
Jonathan |
91 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
5 |
Ahnefeld |
Bernd |
83 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
15,40 |
38 |
|
Minor |
Daniel |
84 |
MTV |
|
|
6 |
Stark |
Armin |
96 |
FSV Fortuna Neuenkirchen |
15,10 |
37 |
|
Bürck |
Hannes |
98 |
FSV Fortuna Neuenkirchen |
|
|
7 |
Holzfuß |
Hans-Magnus |
72 |
Team RSG HGW |
15,00 |
36 |
|
Ristow |
Rolf |
78 |
Team RSG HGW |
|
|
8 |
Streblow |
Marcus |
97 |
FSV Fortuna Neuenkirchen |
14,35 |
35 |
|
Bürck |
Mattes |
97 |
FSV Fortuna Neuenkirchen |
|
|
9 |
Pysall |
Friedrich |
96 |
FSV Fortuna Neuenkirchen |
13,70 |
34 |
|
Ristow |
Rolf |
78 |
FSV Fortuna Neuenkirchen |
|
|
10 |
Böse |
Christoph |
95 |
FSV Fortuna Neuenkirchen |
13,30 |
33 |
|
Braun |
Oliver |
95 |
FSV Fortuna Neuenkirchen |
|
|
11 |
Wulff |
Clemens |
96 |
FSV Fortuna Neuenkirchen |
12,30 |
32 |
|
Prieß |
Felix |
96 |
FSV Fortuna Neuenkirchen |
|
|
12 |
Jankowski |
Niklas |
96 |
FSV Fortuna Neuenkirchen |
11,40 |
31 |
|
Kleinke |
Martin |
96 |
FSV Fortuna Neuenkirchen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.
Stundenpaarlauf-Mix |
|
|
13.10.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Brüssow |
Margrit |
73 |
Motor Wolgast |
15,45 |
50 |
|
Specht |
Hartmut |
63 |
Motor Wolgast |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zeit: |
17.30 - 20.15 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ort: |
Greifswald, Volksstadion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wetter: |
kalt, sonnig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teilnehmer: |
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laufnummer: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|