1. Halbstundenlauf - Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Söhnel |
Silvia |
77 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,60 |
50 |
2 |
Hoffmeister |
Daniela |
72 |
:::::::: |
5,50 |
45 |
2 |
Zimmermann |
Daniela |
72 |
:::::::: |
5,50 |
45 |
4 |
Eggert |
Jana |
69 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,35 |
39 |
5 |
Schade |
Carolin |
84 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,00 |
38 |
6 |
Durak |
Heidrun |
51 |
:::::::: |
4,90 |
37 |
7 |
Lorenz |
Julia |
70 |
:::::::: |
4,89 |
36 |
8 |
Schulz |
Madlen |
80 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
4,80 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.
Halbstundenlauf - Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Grabarek |
Enrico |
75 |
SSC |
7,20 |
50 |
2 |
Sperling |
Philip |
85 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
7,00 |
45 |
3 |
Weylo |
Mathias |
81 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
6,80 |
40 |
4 |
Wunderlich |
Bernd |
57 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
6,70 |
39 |
4 |
Würfel |
Torsten |
88 |
::::::::: |
6,70 |
39 |
6 |
Gust |
Nico |
88 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
6,40 |
37 |
7 |
Passow |
Mathias |
86 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
6,20 |
36 |
8 |
Hammerschmidt |
Sven |
66 |
:::::::: |
6,00 |
35 |
8 |
Haferschmiett |
Sven |
73 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
6,00 |
35 |
8 |
Gurski |
David |
84 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
6,00 |
35 |
8 |
Köpp |
Stephan |
81 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
6,00 |
35 |
12 |
Scheibner |
Michael |
79 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,80 |
31 |
13 |
Hartwig |
Christoph |
79 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,70 |
30 |
14 |
Biester |
Arne |
97 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,60 |
29 |
15 |
Hoffmann |
Rene |
85 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,60 |
29 |
16 |
Beyer |
Christoph |
97 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
4,80 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.
Halbstundenpaarlauf - Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Hammerschmidt |
Julia |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,05 |
50 |
|
Germans |
Lisa |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Otto |
Anja |
71 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
7,50 |
45 |
|
Stutz |
Anke |
66 |
:::::::: |
|
|
3 |
Völker |
Maria |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,35 |
40 |
|
Denz |
Darlyn |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
4 |
Rosenstengel |
Rebecca |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,30 |
39 |
|
Rühs |
Henrike |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
5 |
Hammerschmidt |
Vanessa |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,75 |
38 |
|
Srock |
Leonie-Ellen |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
5 |
Sindermann |
Sally |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,75 |
38 |
|
Edelstein |
Aylin |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
7 |
Helmstädt |
Felizitas |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,20 |
36 |
|
Hammerschmidt |
Fiona |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
8 |
Pagels |
Michelle |
96 |
:::::::: |
6,00 |
35 |
|
Meier |
Vanessa |
97 |
:::::::: |
|
|
9 |
Werner |
Sarah-Sophie |
03 |
:::::::: |
4,60 |
34 |
|
Rühs |
Theresa |
03 |
:::::::: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.
Halbstundenpaarlauf - Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Peth |
Rico |
92 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
9,40 |
50 |
|
Junge |
Florian |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Genetzky |
Nick |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
9,05 |
45 |
|
Warnig |
Tom |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Matuszewski |
Sebastian |
84 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,78 |
40 |
|
Engel |
Michael |
87 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
4 |
Stein |
Dorian |
93 |
:::::::::: |
8,70 |
39 |
|
Schneider |
Maximilian |
94 |
::::::::: |
|
|
5 |
Schindler |
Paul |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,50 |
38 |
|
Genetzky |
Dave |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
6 |
Hempel |
Frank |
71 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,35 |
37 |
|
Senze |
Martin |
64 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
7 |
Fischer |
Till |
72 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,00 |
36 |
|
Fischer |
Tom |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
8 |
Hoffmeister |
Max |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,20 |
35 |
|
Lorenz |
Hannes |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
9 |
Voigt |
Lennard |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,10 |
34 |
|
Eggert |
Markus |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
10 |
Peth |
Christoph |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,00 |
33 |
|
Peth |
Jörg |
65 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
11 |
Wiedemann |
Jonas |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,60 |
32 |
|
Pferner |
Tim |
01 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
12 |
Hilker |
Leander |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,45 |
31 |
|
Otto |
Johannes |
01 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
13 |
Klimetzki |
Toni |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,4 |
30 |
|
West |
Marvin |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
14 |
Denz |
Marvin |
03 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,15 |
29 |
|
Denz |
Stefan |
76 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.
Halbstundenpaarlauf - Mix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Senze |
Julia |
92 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,40 |
50 |
|
Grabowski |
Felix |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Rudolf |
Ramona |
70 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,75 |
45 |
|
Schönfeld |
Markus |
98 |
GSV 04 |
|
|
3 |
Meyer |
Marlene |
02 |
:::::::: |
6,90 |
40 |
|
Ullmann |
Jan |
75 |
:::::::: |
|
|
3 |
Kriese |
Kim |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,90 |
40 |
|
Voigt |
Yannick |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Boldt |
Maxi |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,90 |
40 |
|
Behrenz |
Kai |
74 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
6 |
Holtz |
Silke |
82 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
5,55 |
37 |
|
Holtz |
Tim |
03 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
|
7 |
Werner |
Thekla-Tabea |
02 |
:::::::: |
5,20 |
36 |
|
Werner |
Konrad |
00 |
:::::::: |
|
|
8 |
Rosenstengel |
Helene |
03 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,20 |
35 |
|
Lenter |
Oliver-Nils |
03 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
9 |
Schliemann |
Martha |
99 |
:::::::: |
3,75 |
34 |
|
Schliemann |
Morten |
02 |
:::::::: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Stundenlauf
- Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Lieschefsky |
Petra |
73 |
:::::::: |
12,20 |
50 |
2 |
Beller |
Theresia |
73 |
Copacati |
10,60 |
45 |
3 |
Metz |
Isabell |
92 |
AFL HGW |
10,45 |
40 |
5 |
Seifert |
Anna |
87 |
Copacati |
9,60 |
39 |
5 |
Hollatz |
Vicki |
74 |
Copacati |
9,00 |
38 |
6 |
Pingel |
Susann |
83 |
Copacati |
8,85 |
37 |
7 |
Rossow |
Britta |
61 |
:::::::: |
8,05 |
36 |
8 |
Tank |
Sandra |
77 |
GSV |
5,20 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Stundenlauf
- Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Jarosch |
Armin |
85 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
15,90 |
50 |
2 |
Oster |
Henry |
67 |
ASV |
15,20 |
45 |
3 |
Hoffmeister |
Mario |
71 |
:::::::::: |
13,25 |
40 |
4 |
Stein |
Jens |
63 |
Wackerow |
12,48 |
39 |
5 |
Patschinsky |
Jörg |
69 |
:::::::: |
9,80 |
38 |
6 |
Vierkant |
Thoeben |
78 |
:::::::: |
8,90 |
37 |
7 |
Würfel |
Torsten |
88 |
LSV Teterow |
6,30 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.
Stundenpaarlauf-Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Adler |
Susanne |
70 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
14,50 |
50 |
|
Machacek |
Heike |
64 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.
Stundenpaarlauf-Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Höchel |
Klaus |
86 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16,70 |
50 |
|
Junge |
Andreas |
77 |
::::::: |
|
|
2 |
Pagels |
Roman |
68 |
::::::::: |
15,80 |
45 |
|
Hallwaß |
Frank |
68 |
Sensor 24 |
|
|
3 |
Holzfuß |
Hans-Magnus |
72 |
Team RSG HGW |
15,50 |
40 |
|
Ristow |
Rolf |
78 |
Team RSG HGW |
|
|
4 |
Böeswetter |
Torsten |
69 |
:::::::: |
14,90 |
39 |
|
Trettin |
Jo |
62 |
:::::::: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.
Stundenpaarlauf-Mix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Jäckel |
Ilka |
80 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16,5 |
50 |
|
Bertram |
Jens |
73 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Lahmann |
Sabine |
74 |
:::::::: |
16,05 |
45 |
|
Weiss |
Torsten |
74 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Brüssow |
Margrit |
73 |
Motor Wolgast |
15,82 |
40 |
|
Brüssow |
Gerfried |
61 |
Motor Wolgast |
|
|
4 |
Eichhorst |
Simone |
67 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
15,6 |
39 |
|
Greifzu |
Michael |
67 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
5 |
Madeja |
Monique |
83 |
:::::::: |
14,90 |
38 |
|
Brinkmann |
Heinrich |
58 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
6 |
Kohn |
Jana |
78 |
:::::::: |
13,35 |
37 |
|
Ramthun |
Erik |
78 |
:::::::: |
|
|
7 |
Boldt |
Katharina |
68 |
::::::: |
12,80 |
36 |
|
Boldt |
Thomas |
67 |
:::::::: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zeit: |
17.30 - 20.15 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ort: |
Greifswald, Volksstadion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wetter: |
normal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teilnehmer: |
127 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|