1. Halbstundenlauf -
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Söhnel |
Silvia |
77 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,60 |
50 |
2 |
Durak |
Heidrun |
51 |
:::::::: |
5,20 |
45 |
2 |
Eggert |
Jana |
69 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,20 |
45 |
4 |
Stutz |
Anke |
66 |
:::::::: |
5,00 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Halbstundenlauf - Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Kerstan |
Eberhard |
65 |
::::::: |
7,75 |
50 |
2 |
Timm |
Thomas |
64 |
VSG Weitenhagen |
7,25 |
45 |
3 |
Sperling |
Philipp |
85 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
6,80 |
40 |
4 |
Stutz |
Kai |
64 |
:::::..: |
6,60 |
39 |
5 |
Grabarek |
Enrico |
75 |
SSC |
6,45 |
38 |
6 |
Bahls |
Mirko |
83 |
:::::::: |
6,05 |
37 |
7 |
Biester |
Arne |
97 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
6,00 |
36 |
8 |
Hartwig |
Christoph |
79 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,90 |
35 |
8 |
Habermann |
Frank |
59 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,90 |
35 |
10 |
Beyer |
Christoph |
97 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,58 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Halbstundenpaarlauf - Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Hammerschmidt |
Julia |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,30 |
50 |
|
Germans |
Lisa |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Völker |
Maria |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,20 |
45 |
|
Denz |
Darlyn |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Hammerschmidt |
Vanessa |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,85 |
40 |
|
Ihleburg |
Lara |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
4 |
Kriese |
Kim |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,58 |
39 |
|
Sindermann |
Sally |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
5 |
Rosenstengel |
Rebecca |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,84 |
38 |
|
Helmstädt |
Felizitas |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
6 |
Helmstädt |
Felizitas |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,60 |
37 |
|
Bohm |
Lotte |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
7 |
Pagels |
Michelle |
96 |
:::::::: |
6,00 |
36 |
|
Schröder |
Jessica |
96 |
:::::::: |
|
|
8 |
Srock |
Leonie-Ellen |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,58 |
35 |
|
Hertel |
Susanne |
99 |
:::::::: |
|
|
9 |
Werner |
Sarah-Sophie |
03 |
SSC |
4,60 |
34 |
|
Rühs |
Theresa |
03 |
SSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Halbstundenpaarlauf - Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Warnig |
Tom |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
9,15 |
50 |
|
Zepik |
Sebastian |
62 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Heinrich |
Henning |
90 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
9,00 |
45 |
|
Joksch |
Markus |
89 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Stein |
Dorian |
93 |
:::::::::: |
8,70 |
40 |
|
Schneider |
Maximilian |
94 |
::::::::: |
|
|
4 |
Hempel |
Frank |
71 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,78 |
39 |
|
Albrecht |
Dirk |
71 |
GSV-04 |
|
|
5 |
Peth |
Christoph |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,60 |
38 |
|
Voigt |
Markus |
67 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
6 |
Wrede |
Stefan |
79 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,30 |
37 |
|
Techen |
Benjamin |
81 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
7 |
Fischer |
Tom |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,95 |
36 |
|
Hilker |
Leandedr |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
8 |
Voigt |
Lennard |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,90 |
35 |
|
Eggert |
Markus |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
9 |
Hoffmeister |
Max |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,75 |
34 |
|
Lorenz |
Hannes |
98 |
:::::::: |
|
|
10 |
Wiedemann |
Jonas |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,60 |
33 |
|
Pferner |
Tim |
01 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
11 |
Denz |
Marvin |
03 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,70 |
32 |
|
Denz |
Stefan |
76 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Halbstundenpaarlauf - Mix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Pferner |
Nele |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,40 |
50 |
|
Pferner |
Lothar |
62 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Edelstein |
Aylin |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,38 |
45 |
|
Riedel |
Marvin |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Rosenstengel |
Helene |
03 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,00 |
40 |
|
Riebe |
Erik |
74 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
4 |
Werner |
Thekla-Tabea |
02 |
SSC |
3,10 |
39 |
|
Werner |
Konrad |
00 |
SSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Stundenlauf - Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Kugelmann |
Susanne |
79 |
:::::::: |
12,70 |
50 |
2 |
Guth |
Antje |
63 |
TC Neuenkirchen |
11,60 |
45 |
3 |
Eichhorst |
Simone |
67 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
11,28 |
40 |
4 |
Evens |
Ruth |
62 |
:::::::: |
9,80 |
39 |
5 |
Borgwardt |
Ulrike |
78 |
:::::::: |
9,10 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Stundenlauf - Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Oster |
Henry |
67 |
::::::: |
15,66 |
50 |
2 |
Giesen |
Frank |
70 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
15,30 |
45 |
3 |
Töpfer |
Martin |
86 |
Neubrandenburg |
15,22 |
40 |
4 |
Fürstenberg |
Ulrich |
56 |
GSV-04 |
14,10 |
39 |
5 |
Brader |
Dietmar |
54 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
13,75 |
38 |
6 |
Greifzu |
Michael |
67 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
13,68 |
37 |
7 |
Hoffmeister |
Mario |
71 |
:::::::::: |
13,26 |
36 |
8 |
Stein |
Jens |
63 |
:::::::: |
13,05 |
35 |
9 |
Würfel |
Torsten |
88 |
LSV Teterow |
12,84 |
34 |
10 |
Scheltz |
Toralf |
66 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
12,60 |
33 |
11 |
Brauer |
Peter |
90 |
:::::::: |
12,50 |
32 |
11 |
Grün |
Enrico |
80 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
12,50 |
32 |
13 |
Garbe |
Andre |
69 |
::::::: |
12,45 |
30 |
14 |
Bösewtter |
Torsten |
69 |
:::::::: |
12,10 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.
Stundenpaarlauf-Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Adler |
Susanne |
70 |
:::::::: |
13,50 |
50 |
|
Machacek |
Heike |
64 |
:::::::: |
|
|
2 |
Hoffmeister |
Daniela |
72 |
:::::::: |
13,40 |
45 |
|
Zimmermann |
Daniela |
72 |
:::::::: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.
Stundenpaarlauf-Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Junge |
Florian |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
18,4 |
50 |
|
Peth |
Rico |
92 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Pagels |
Roman |
68 |
::::::::: |
16,00 |
45 |
|
Wölfer |
Peter |
80 |
:::::::: |
|
|
2 |
Höchel |
Klaus |
86 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16,00 |
45 |
|
Junge |
Andreas |
77 |
::::::: |
|
|
4 |
Becker |
Moritz |
02 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13,20 |
39 |
|
Lippke |
Matthias |
73 |
:::::::: |
|
|
5 |
Boldt |
Max |
98 |
GSV-04 |
11,05 |
38 |
|
Kretschmer |
Jannig |
97 |
:::::::: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.
Stundenpaarlauf-Mix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Krause |
Petra |
85 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
15,70 |
50 |
|
Brinkmeier |
Heinrich |
58 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Boldt |
Katharina |
68 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
13,00 |
45 |
|
Boldt |
Thomas |
67 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zeit: |
17.30 - 20.15 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ort: |
Greifswald, Volksstadion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wetter: |
sonnig - kühl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teilnehmer: |
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|